Rangliste 2016

Während des Turniers wird hier die aktuelle Rangliste veröffentlicht.

Gruppe - A   Gruppe - B

Gruppe A, nach Runde 7

RangNameTWZVereinPunkteBuchholz
1Vöge,Tobias2315Stader SV6.026.0
2Rösemann,Rainer2299SV Bannewitz5.525.5
3Holtel,Jasper2269SK Münster5.030.0
4Schröder,Kevin2361SC Hansa Dortmu5.028.5
5Wagner,Alexej2257LSV Turm Lippst5.028.0
6Gutman,Lev2432SV Lingen5.027.0
7Bub,Volker2022SC Tornado Hoch5.025.5
8Ackermann,Hans We2316SSC Rostock5.025.5
9Michalczak,Thomas2250SG Solingen5.024.0
10Torres-Kuckel,Raf2211SV Ahlen4.523.5
11Den Hartog,Marijn2079 4.523.0
12Kemper,Meinolf2143SK Delbrück4.523.0
13Kruse,Janik2135LSV Turm Lippst4.026.0
14Browning,Alex1999Märkischer Spri4.025.5
15Sprute,Timon1854SV Ubbedissen4.025.0
16Pollmüller,Michae2072LSV Turm Lippst4.024.5
17Weber,Benedikt2068Reideburger SV4.024.5
18König,Falk2025Schachfreunde V4.024.5
19Pollmann,Sascha2001SV Werder Breme4.023.0
20Fenner,Martin2014SK Tönsberg Oer4.023.0
21Laurenz,Waldemar2039LSV Turm Lippst4.022.5
22Gehrmann,Ulrich2041Münchener SC4.022.5
23Gazic,Josip2227SV Lingen4.021.5
24Burkhardt,Holger2183 4.020.0
25Austrup,David2001Schachklub Müns4.018.5
26Richter,Gerald2042Siegener SV3.525.0
27Theile-Rasche,Ing1909SF Lennestadt-M3.524.0
28Wenner,Tobias2136SC Eppingen3.518.5
29Bickmann,Uwe1827SC Marsberg3.518.0
30Niekrens,Stefan2091Bochumer SV3.026.5
31Krüger,Norbert2118Ratinger SK3.024.5
32Irkilmez,Yakub1956Blauer Springer3.023.0
33Pichl,Michael2055SV Empor Erfurt3.022.0
34Teichert,Felix1739Leegebrucher SF3.022.0
35Troidl,Thomas,Dr.1954TSV Kareth-Lapp3.022.0
35Kalwa,Norbert,Dr.2006SG Lippe Süd3.022.0
37Hesse,Michael1976SC Marsberg3.021.5
38Klatt,Peter1988 3.021.5
39Hagenhoff,Georg1912LSV Turm Lippst3.021.5
40Groneberg,Jörg1891Schachklub Delb3.021.0
41Riesner,Daniel1963LSV Turm Lippst3.021.0
42Lübeck,Stephan,Dr2048Lübecker SV3.021.0
43Telöken,Daniel1907Südlohner Schac3.021.0
44Klümpen,Andreas1849Schachgemeinsch3.020.5
45Riedel,David1871Brackweder SK3.019.0
46Gutte,Friedhelm2093LSV Turm Lippst2.524.5
47Kern,Burkhard1868SVg Gaste-Hasbe2.521.5
48Mohrholz,Stefan2001OSC Rheinhausen2.520.5
49Lechner,Alexander1768Düsseldorfer SK2.022.0
50Giricz,Thomas1891SV Soest2.021.0
51Homfeldt,Christop1709LSV Turm Lippst2.019.5
52Schwarz,Ronald1924BSC Rehberge2.018.5
53Prior,Benjamin1903LSV Turm Lippst2.018.5
54Anders,Hartmut1769 2.016.0
55Paschkewitz,Stefa1776SV Laasphe2.016.0
56Paschmann,Stefan1869Krefelder SK Tu2.014.5
57Stojanovic,Bojan2040Schachklub Siek1.020.0
58Lu,Trung Cang1895SV Barntrup0.516.5

Gruppe B, nach Runde 7

RangNameTWZVereinPunkteBuchholz
1Fobbe,Ottmar1657SC Marsberg5.529.0
2Milonas,Hrisowala1686SK Sieker Biele5.527.5
3Kandler,Pascal1584Gütersloher SV5.525.5
4Parameswaran,Vith1563SG Ahaus-Wessum5.028.5
5Kies,Wolfgang1626SC Marsberg5.028.5
6Möller,Lisa-Marie1621Blauer Springer5.028.0
7Himpenmacher,Fran1660SF Lieme5.027.5
8Kandler,Philipp1568Gütersloher SV5.025.5
9Trost,Michael1666SG Turm Rietber4.526.5
10Pfeffer,Emil1547Spvg. Versmold4.526.0
11Sikorra,Philipp1700SC Ladja Roßdor4.524.5
12Volovik,Konstanti1663 4.524.5
13Telöken,Tobias1523Südlohner SV4.024.0
14Friedel,Roland1599SSC Rostock4.024.0
15Tumurbaatar,Temuu1594Spvg. Versmold4.024.0
16Klöpperpieper,Fra1700SV Ubbedissen4.024.0
17Maslungas,Sortiri1641Bielefelder SK4.023.0
18Suliga,Eckhard1694SC Lüneburg4.022.5
19Ehrentraut,Christ1395SC Marsberg4.020.5
20Martens,Johann1427Rhedaer SV4.019.5
21Sprute,Jaron1365SV Ubbedissen4.017.5
22Hörhold,Karola1455SV Meschede4.017.0
23Schulte,Tobias0 3.523.5
24Riesner,Kai Uwe1391Schachclub Port3.523.0
25Hellmich,Michael1562Blauer Springer3.522.5
26Nimz,Fiete1394Spvg. Versmold3.516.5
27Gelashvili,Vakhta1671SK Bad Lippspri3.024.5
28Oberdorfer,Jakob1345SV Ahlen3.022.0
29Siepen,Ralf1491SC Bayer Uerdin3.021.5
30Ehrle,Karsten1358LSV Turm Lippst3.021.5
31Seewald,Robin1402SC Marsberg3.021.5
32Hagenhoff,Werner1391LSV Turm Lippst3.021.0
33Treimann,Matthias1400SV Ubbedissen3.020.0
34Schreiber,Hanna1307SV Sundern3.019.5
35Ungar,Benedict,Dr1579Delmenhorster S3.017.0
36Kirchner,Martin1359SV Königsspring3.016.5
37Stellhorn,Tim1389SC Marsberg2.523.5
38Schönberg,Philipp1289Spvg. Versmold2.522.5
39Stratmann,Alois1337SV Ahlen2.522.0
40Wu,Ge1158LSV Turm Lippst2.520.5
41Lambrecht,Harald1263SK Celle-Wester2.024.0
42Schlotböller,Dani1135SG Rochade Dist2.022.5
43Visschers,Fredrik1324LSV Turm Lippst2.022.0
44Dobberstein,Vince883LSV Turm Lippst2.021.5
45Zoltan,Dominik0LSV Turm Lippst2.019.0
46Rogagé,Marcel937LSV Turm Lippst2.018.0
47Hammelrath,Tobias1137LSV Turm Lippst1.520.0
48Isha,Fation0 1.021.0
50Lipske,Tim Markus1506SV Ahlen0.016.0