Paarungen 2019

Während des Turniers werden hier die Ergebnisse und  aktuellen Paarungen veröffentlicht.

Runde:

Runde: 7, Gruppe A

TischNameTNrPunkteNameTNrPunkteErgebnis
1Gutman,Lev1.(5½)-Kruse,Janik6.(5)½ - ½
2Bentel,Robin10.(4½)-Hainke,Guntram,D2.(5)½ - ½
3Humburg,Philipp5.(4½)-Lick,Patrick9.(4½)½ - ½
4Edel,Thomas20.(4)-Bock,Jürgen3.(4)0 - 1
5Burkhardt,Holger26.(4)-Wagner,Alexej4.(4)0 - 1
6Torres-Kuckel,Ra13.(4)-Dickel,Jens17.(4)1 - 0
7Volesky,Alexande21.(3½)-Reinöhl,Christia7.(3½)0 - 1
8Steinle,Carsten8.(3½)-Hufendiek,Ekkeha31.(3½)½ - ½
9Bub,Volker23.(3½)-Berg,Patrick11.(3½)½ - ½
10Woestmann,Ulrich27.(3½)-Huesmann,Thomas12.(3½)½ - ½
11Richter,Gerald25.(3½)-Bennemann,Ingmar15.(3½)½ - ½
12Schwarz,Thomas,D16.(3½)-Brockhoff,Moritz39.(3½)0 - 1
13Siebe,Thomas18.(3½)-Sejdini,Valentin54.(3½)- - +
14Henkemeier,Micha41.(3)-Kemper,Meinolf14.(3)0 - 1
15Kettler,Ilija Jo22.(3)-Wegener,Dirk38.(3)1 - 0
16Laurenz,Waldemar28.(3)-Hagedorn,Alfons42.(3)½ - ½
17Kesselmeier,Kevi35.(3)-Hagenhoff,Georg44.(3)1 - 0
18Troidl,Thomas,Dr37.(3)-Jankowski,Richar47.(3)1 - 0
19Porth,Hartmut24.(2½)-Delere,Adrian50.(3)1 - 0
20Schwarzenberg,Jo29.(2½)-Baumann,Stephan19.(2½)1 - 0
21Lindenthal,Andre51.(2½)-Kinnert,Dieter33.(2½)1 - 0
22Paschkewitz,Stef53.(2½)-Groneberg,Jörg34.(2)½ - ½
23Baumann,Eva57.(2)-Röhrkasten,Reinh36.(2)0 - 1
24Seepe,Uwe61.(2)-Poschadel,Andrea45.(2)½ - ½
25Gelashvili,Vakht55.(2)-Milonas,Hrisowal60.(2)½ - ½
26Kandler,Philipp59.(2)-Ewert,Stefan56.(2)½ - ½
27Lu,Trung Cang52.(1½)-Gehrke,Mathias58.(2)½ - ½
28Prior,Benjamin48.(1)-Fuest,Mario32.(1½)1 - 0
29Hemmings,Martin43.(1)-spielfrei62.(0)+ - -

Runde: 7, Gruppe B

TischNameTNrPunkteNameTNrPunkteErgebnis
1Kies,Wolfgang5.(5)-Deißler,Kai-Uwe1.(5)½ - ½
2Fichtl,Andreas8.(4½)-Paschmann,Stefan2.(4½)½ - ½
3Schmitz,Jürgen11.(4½)-Abele,Anais3.(4½)0 - 1
4Anders,Hartmut15.(4½)-Söchtig,Rudolf6.(4½)½ - ½
5Campos,Alberto14.(4)-Elbert,Andre4.(4)0 - 1
6Merle,Oskar49.(4)-Bertschik,Jonas7.(4)0 - 1
7Geisler,Reinhard10.(4)-Maslungas,Sortir22.(4)½ - ½
8Boldt,Manfred17.(3½)-Werthmann,Niklas9.(3½)0 - 1
9Klocke,Michael12.(3½)-Korte,Andreas24.(3½)1 - 0
10Fobbe,Ottmar13.(3½)-Bochynek,Josua P29.(3½)0 - 1
11Stellhorn,Tim21.(3½)-Abele,Stefan16.(3½)½ - ½
12Scholtyssek,Norb27.(3½)-Tanz,Manfred18.(3)1 - 0
13Bentel,Armin20.(3)-Rogagé,Marcel31.(3)1 - 0
14Martens,Johann32.(3)-Münster,Klaus23.(3)1 - 0
15Jäger,Niklas25.(3)-Beerbaum,Frank36.(3)1 - 0
16Wu,Tommy39.(3)-Lang,Nico26.(3)0 - 1
17Käuper,Johann46.(3)-Mann,Jürgen28.(3)1 - 0
18Specovius,Magnus55.(3)-Kolkmann,Tom30.(3)0 - 1
19Lick,Helmut34.(2½)-Pütt,Alexander47.(3)1 - 0
20Bade,Deniz50.(2½)-Diembeck,Andreas19.(2½)0 - 1
21Milonas,Fotios44.(2½)-Bennink,Peter33.(2½)0 - 1
22Pickhard,Tobias58.(2½)-Hagenhoff,Werner35.(2½)1 - 0
23Glaschak,Joachim40.(2½)-Tschorn,Lennart45.(2½)½ - ½
24Visschers,Fredri37.(2)-Buchardt,Tristan59.(2)1 - 0
25Lambrecht,Harald57.(2)-Ehrle,Karsten38.(2)0 - 1
26Gil Kramer,Aram42.(2)-Nazhmudinov,Rizo48.(2)0 - 1
27Radin,Lukas51.(1½)-Freund,Dominik41.(2)½ - ½
28Bußmann,Wibke52.(1½)-Berg,Paul54.(1½)0 - 1
29Kramer,Claudia53.(1)-Wilden,Jonte60.(1)1 - 0
30Bußmann,Merle61.(1)-Siebel,Silas Ale56.(0)½ - ½