Teilnehmerliste 2018

36. Turm Open

Gruppe A

Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Startrangliste)
LfdNr Teilnehmer Titel TWZ Attr Verein/Ort Land Geburt
1. Gutman,Lev GM 2410 SV Lingen GER 1945
2. Arndt,Stefan 2184 SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd GER 1967
3. Schwarz,Andreas 2172 SK Troisdorf GER 1978
4. Pollmann,Sascha 2110 SV Werder Bremen GER 1972
5. Kruse,Janik 2109 LSV Turm Lippstadt GER 1999
6. Urban,Michael 2098 M GER 1969
7. Kolakovic,Klaudio 2044 Südlohner SV GER 1980
8. Weber,Rolf 1960 Königsspringer Hagen GER 1967
9. Troidl,Thomas,Dr. 1959 TSV Kareth-Lappersdo GER 1973
10. Vieito,Luis-Maria 1875 Hamelner SV ESP 1965
11. Hagenhoff,Georg 1857 LSV Turm Lippstadt GER 1948
12. Paschmann,Stefan 1842 Krefelder SK Turm GER 1959
13. Brunner,Simon 1805 SV Ruhrspringer GER 1985
14. Kinnert,Dieter 1769 SK Troisdorf GER 1967
15. Schreiber,Florian 1729 Brackweder SK GER 2000
16. Schreiber,Dieter 1717 SV Sundern GER 1967
17. Sejdini,Valentin 1695 SK Troisdorf GER 1973

Gruppe B

Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Startrangliste)
LfdNr Teilnehmer Titel TWZ Attr Verein/Ort Land Geburt
1. Neudorf,Noah Levin 1805 SC Wittekinds Knappe GER 1997
2. Anders,Hartmut 1771 M NED 1950
3. Söchtig,Rudolf 1691 SV Springe GER 1967
4. Vieito-Ribelles,Aria 1688 W Hamelner SV ESP 1994
5. Schulte,Tobias 1655 LSV Turm Lippstadt 1994
6. Tanz,Manfred 1627 M GER 1959
7. Vorsilka,Jiri 1608 M CZE 1985
8. Fichtl,Andreas 1600 SF Anderssen Wetzlar GER 1962
9. Fobel,Simon 1592 Brackweder SK 2002
10. Hörhold,Karola 1577 W SV Meschede GER 1975
11. Friedel,Roland 1560 SF Drensteinfurt GER 1955
12. Lipske,Andreas 1487 Blauer Springer Pade GER 1966
13. Siepen,Ralf 1484 SV Neukirchen-Vluyn GER 1966
14. Werthmann,Niklas 1465 SV Ruhrspringer GER 2003
15. Schreiber,Hanna 1448 W SV Sundern GER 2000
16. Hagenhoff,Werner 1409 LSV Turm Lippstadt GER 1960
17. Ehrle,Karsten 1386 LSV Turm Lippstadt GER 1974
18. Döller,Nils 1371 Brackweder SK GER 2003
19. Oberdorfer,Jakob 1334 SV Ahlen 1952
20. Glaschak,Joachim 1300 Schach-Drachen Isern GER 1950
21. Schreiber,Torben 1085 SV Sundern GER 2002
22. Premachandran,Abiman 1080 Gütersloher SV 2002
23. Kaiser,Hubertus 1067 SV Sundern GER 1995

Stand: 21.04.2018