«

»

Jun 23 2019

Inoffizielle ELO-Auswertung

Nachfolgend die inoffizielle ELO-Auswertung der Gruppe A:

37. Turm Open

Gruppe A

Inoffizielle Turnierauswertung nach  E L O
Nr. Teilnehmer Tit. At Land Ro Niv W We n Rp Rn Diff.(K2
1. Gutman,Lev GM GER 2405 2173 6.0 5.53 7 2482 2414 + 9.40
2. Hainke,Guntram,Dr FM GER 2354 2173 4.5 4.44 6 2366 2355 + 1.20
3. Bock,Jürgen GER 2269 2094 5.0 5.11 7 2252 2267 – 2.20
4. Wagner,Alexej RUS 2267 2148 5.0 4.62 7 2306 2275 + 7.60
5. Humburg,Philipp GER 2225 2082 5.0 4.14 6 2355 2242 +17.20
6. Kruse,Janik GER 2164 2113 5.5 3.99 7 2343 2194 +30.20
7. Reinöhl,Christian GER 2167 2038 4.5 4.69 7 2140 2163 – 3.80
8. Steinle,Carsten GER 2154 2060 4.0 4.41 7 2110 2146 – 8.20
9. Lick,Patrick GER 2152 2139 5.0 3.64 7 2297 2179 +27.20
10. Bentel,Robin GER 2148 2066 5.0 4.27 7 2224 2163 +14.60
11. Berg,Patrick GER 2147 1965 4.0 5.18 7 2015 2123 -23.60
12. Huesmann,Thomas FM BEL 2136 1999 4.0 4.76 7 2049 2121 -15.20
13. Torres-Kuckel,Raf FM GER 2133 2073 5.0 4.06 7 2231 2152 +18.80
14. Kemper,Meinolf GER 2121 2022 3.0 3.84 6 2022 2104 -16.80
15. Bennemann,Ingmar GER 2093 1932 4.0 4.97 7 1982 2074 -19.40
16. Schwarz,Thomas,Dr GER 2085 1911 3.5 5.11 7 1911 2053 -32.20
17. Dickel,Jens GER 2075 1979 4.0 4.41 7 2029 2067 – 8.20
18. Siebe,Thomas * GER 0 2006 3.5 3.50 6 2019 2019 + 0.00
19. Baumann,Stephan GER 2071 1812 2.5 5.74 7 1710 2006 -64.80
20. Edel,Thomas GER 2071 1995 4.0 4.20 7 2045 2067 – 4.00
21. Volesky,Alexander GER 2070 2034 3.5 3.85 7 2034 2063 – 7.00
22. Kettler,Ilija Jon GER 2055 1986 4.0 4.20 7 2036 2051 – 4.00
23. Bub,Volker GER 2049 2050 4.0 3.50 7 2100 2059 +10.00
24. Porth,Hartmut GER 2058 1907 3.5 4.90 7 1907 2030 -28.00
25. Richter,Gerald BEL 2056 1950 3.5 3.84 6 2007 2049 – 6.80
26. Burkhardt,Holger GER 2042 1987 4.0 4.06 7 2037 2041 – 1.20
27. Woestmann,Ulrich GER 2009 2005 4.0 3.57 7 2055 2018 + 8.60
28. Laurenz,Waldemar GER 2000 1837 3.5 5.04 7 1837 1969 -30.80
29. Schwarzenberg,Jos GER 1956 1931 3.5 3.71 7 1931 1952 – 4.20
30. Mischlack,Marten * GER 1982 1905 2.0 2.44 4 1905 1973 – 8.80
31. Hufendiek,Ekkehar GER 1982 2067 3.0 2.28 6 2067 1996 +14.40
32. Fuest,Mario GER 1982 1941 1.5 3.92 7 1711 1934 -48.40
33. Kinnert,Dieter GER 1950 1962 2.5 3.36 7 1860 1933 -17.20
34. Groneberg,Jörg GER 1947 1911 2.5 3.85 7 1809 1920 -27.00
35. Kesselmeier,Kevin GER 1937 1887 4.0 3.99 7 1937 1937 + 0.20
36. Röhrkasten,Reinha GER 1928 1845 3.0 4.27 7 1795 1903 -25.40
37. Troidl,Thomas,Dr. GER 1922 1874 4.0 3.99 7 1924 1922 + 0.20
38. Wegener,Dirk GER 1898 1943 3.0 2.64 6 1943 1905 + 7.20
39. Brockhoff,Moritz GER 1900 2064 4.5 1.96 7 2166 1951 +50.80
40. Schwarzkopp,Franz * GER 1901 1809 1.5 2.52 4 1722 1881 -20.40
41. Henkemeier,Michae GER 1899 1956 3.0 2.94 7 1906 1900 + 1.20
42. Hagedorn,Alfons GER 1880 1914 3.5 3.15 7 1914 1887 + 7.00
43. Hemmings,Martin GER 1865 1897 1.0 2.76 6 1624 1830 -35.20
44. Hagenhoff,Georg GER 1855 1948 3.0 2.59 7 1898 1863 + 8.20
45. Poschadel,Andreas GER 1849 1849 2.5 3.50 7 1747 1829 -20.00
46. Schulte,Tobias * GER 1848 1919 2.0 2.40 6 1794 1840 – 8.00
47. Jankowski,Richard GER 1684 2009 3.0 0.91 7 1959 1726 +41.80
48. Prior,Benjamin GER 1845 1868 1.0 2.35 5 1628 1818 -27.00
49. Prieb,Robert CM * GER 1818 2077 2.5 0.90 5 2077 1850 +32.00
50. Delere,Adrian GER 1797 2031 3.0 1.47 7 1981 1828 +30.60
51. Lindenthal,Andrea GER 1793 1964 2.5 1.62 6 1907 1811 +17.60
52. Lu,Trung Cang GER 1785 1909 2.0 2.31 7 1751 1779 – 6.20
53. Paschkewitz,Stefa GER 1778 1968 3.0 1.75 7 1918 1803 +25.00
54. Sejdini,Valentin GER 1752 2030 3.5 1.02 6 2087 1802 +49.60
55. Gelashvili,Vakhta GER 1775 1927 2.5 2.10 7 1825 1783 + 8.00
56. Ewert,Stefan GER 1769 1871 2.5 2.52 7 1769 1769 – 0.40
57. Baumann,Eva W GER 1630 1914 1.0 0.96 6 1641 1631 + 0.80
58. Gehrke,Mathias GER 1763 1911 2.5 2.10 7 1809 1771 + 8.00
59. Kandler,Philipp GER 1582 1884 2.5 1.05 7 1782 1611 +29.00
60. Milonas,Hrisowala GRE 1697 1958 2.5 1.26 7 1856 1722 +24.80
61. Seepe,Uwe GER 1728 1873 1.5 1.86 6 1680 1721 – 7.20