«

»

Jun 18 2017

Inofizielle ELO-Auswertung

Nachfolgend die inoffizielle ELO-Auswertung der Gruppe A:

35. Turm Open

Gruppe A

Inoffizielle Turnierauswertung nach  E L O
Nr. Teilnehmer Tit. At Land Ro Niv W We n Rp Rn Diff.(K2
1. Huesmann,Thomas FM BEL 2244 2195 5.5 3.42 6 2596 2286 +41.60
2. Hecht,Carsten GER 2232 2146 5.0 4.34 7 2304 2245 +13.20
3. Gutman,Lev GM GER 2410 2150 5.0 5.74 7 2308 2395 -14.80
4. Steinle,Carsten GER 2221 2142 5.0 4.27 7 2300 2236 +14.60
5. Schlottmann,Fabia GER 2046 2200 5.0 2.03 7 2358 2105 +59.40
6. Partzsch,Lukas GER 2166 2080 5.0 4.34 7 2238 2179 +13.20
7. Pollmann,Sascha GER 2053 2107 5.0 2.94 7 2265 2094 +41.20
8. Ackermann,Hans We FM GER 2262 2088 4.5 5.11 7 2190 2250 -12.20
9. Holtel,Jasper FM GER 2297 2136 4.5 4.97 7 2238 2288 – 9.40
10. Wagner,Alexej RUS 2297 2059 4.5 5.60 7 2161 2275 -22.00
11. Kettler,Ilija Jon GER 1940 2129 4.5 1.75 7 2231 1995 +55.00
12. Arndt,Stefan GER 2185 2098 4.5 4.34 7 2200 2188 + 3.20
13. Torres-Kuckel,Raf FM GER 2173 1991 4.5 5.18 7 2093 2159 -13.60
14. Pollmüller,Michae GER 2088 2055 4.0 3.85 7 2105 2091 + 3.00
15. Rösemann,Rainer FM GER 2260 1982 4.0 5.81 7 2032 2224 -36.20
16. Wiley,Tom E FM ENG 2135 2030 4.0 4.48 7 2080 2125 – 9.60
17. Groneberg,Jörg GER 1956 2000 4.0 3.08 7 2050 1974 +18.40
18. Telöken,Daniel GER 1931 2083 3.0 1.80 6 2083 1955 +24.00
19. Krüger,Norbert GER 2008 2009 4.0 3.50 7 2059 2018 +10.00
20. Bennemann,Ingmar GER 2091 2042 4.0 3.99 7 2092 2091 + 0.20
21. Delere,Adrian GER 1719 2033 3.0 0.84 6 2033 1762 +43.20
22. Hohlbein,Michael GER 2090 1917 4.0 4.38 6 2042 2082 – 7.60
23. Gazic,Josip FM * GER 2193 1995 3.5 4.56 6 2052 2172 -21.20
24. Oltzen,Samuel GER 1914 2161 3.5 1.33 7 2161 1957 +43.40
25. Seipel,Andreas GER 2046 2045 3.5 3.50 7 2045 2046 + 0.00
26. Kemper,Meinolf GER 2149 1958 2.5 4.50 6 1901 2109 -40.00
27. Irkilmez,Yakub GER 1921 2108 2.5 1.56 6 2051 1940 +18.80
28. Altenbernd,Jannis GER 2026 1952 2.5 3.60 6 1895 2004 -22.00
29. Troidl,Thomas,Dr. GER 1959 1965 3.0 2.94 6 1965 1960 + 1.20
30. Giricz,Thomas GER 1875 1958 2.5 2.34 6 1901 1878 + 3.20
31. Kruse,Janik GER 2087 2042 3.0 3.36 6 2042 2080 – 7.20
32. Richter,Gerald BEL 2084 1985 3.0 4.48 7 1935 2054 -29.60
33. Welz,Peter,Dr. FM GER 2107 1933 3.0 5.11 7 1883 2065 -42.20
34. Kroo,Julian GER 1786 1950 2.0 1.68 6 1825 1792 + 6.40
35. Sievert,Jan-Thorw GER 2149 1994 3.0 4.97 7 1944 2110 -39.40
36. Wegener,Dirk GER 1939 1972 2.5 2.70 6 1915 1935 – 4.00
37. Laurenz,Waldemar GER 2044 1969 2.5 3.60 6 1912 2022 -22.00
38. Teichert,Felix GER 1901 2032 3.0 2.24 7 1982 1916 +15.20
39. Paschmann,Stefan GER 1820 1999 3.0 1.89 7 1949 1842 +22.20
40. Hagenhoff,Georg GER 1921 2031 2.0 2.10 6 1906 1919 – 2.00
41. Röhrkasten,Reinha GER 1930 1981 2.5 2.58 6 1924 1928 – 1.60
42. Wegner,Stephan GER 0 1961 2.0 2.00 6 1836 1836 + 0.00
43. Mohrholz,Stefan GER 1968 1961 2.0 3.06 6 1836 1947 -21.20
44. Prior,Benjamin * GER 1914 1974 2.5 2.52 6 1917 1914 – 0.40
45. Schwarzkopp,Franz GER 1853 2046 2.5 1.75 7 1944 1868 +15.00
46. Süß,Stefan GER 1780 1929 1.5 1.80 6 1736 1774 – 6.00
47. Klatt,Peter M GER 1983 1962 2.5 3.71 7 1860 1959 -24.20
48. Homfeldt,Christop GER 1838 1947 1.5 2.10 6 1754 1826 -12.00
49. Platz,Thomas * GER 2137 1901 1.0 0.80 1 2578 2141 + 4.00
50. Sewarte,Jochen GER 1816 2035 2.0 1.54 7 1877 1825 + 9.20
51. Tschöpe,Nino * GER 1978 2083 1.5 1.44 4 1996 1979 + 1.20
52. Kampert,Andreas GER 0 2012 1.0 1.00 6 1739 1739 + 0.00
53. Asani,Baskim GER 1852 1926 1.5 2.40 6 1733 1834 -18.00
54. Paschkewitz,Stefa GER 1788 1992 1.5 1.68 7 1762 1784 – 3.60
55. Klümpen,Andreas GER 1887 1939 0.5 2.58 6 1538 1845 -41.60
56. Chapman,Alan John * ENG 0 1878 0.0 0.00 3 1201 1201 + 0.00