«

»

Jun 22 2014

Inoffizielle ELO Auswertungen Gruppe A

Gruppe A

Turm Open

Inoffizielle Turnierauswertung nach  E L O
Nr. Teilnehmer Tit. At Land Ro Niv W We n Rp Rn Diff.(K1
1. Gutman,Lev GM M GER 2453 2216 5.0 5.60 7 2374 2447 – 6.00
2. Langheinrich,Fere M GER 2440 2217 6.0 5.46 7 2526 2445 + 5.40
3. Michalczak,Thomas FM M GER 2319 2029 3.5 5.88 7 2029 2295 -23.80
4. Jahnel,Günther FM M GER 2285 2123 3.0 4.26 6 2123 2272 -12.60
5. Wagner,Alexej M RUS 2284 2102 4.5 5.18 7 2204 2277 – 6.80
6. Hansen,Lars M DEN 2273 2161 3.0 3.90 6 2161 2264 – 9.00
7. Hilverda,Alexande M GER 2267 2179 5.5 4.34 7 2409 2279 +11.60
8. Torres-Kuckel,Raf FM M GER 2262 2160 5.0 4.48 7 2318 2267 + 5.20
9. Sorial,Hanna M LBA 2260 2218 5.5 3.92 7 2448 2276 +15.80
10. Gazic,Josip FM * GER 2249 2017 3.5 4.74 6 2074 2237 -12.40
11. Klek,Hanna Marie W GER 2216 2059 6.0 4.97 7 2368 2226 +10.30
12. Leiber,Bernard M GER 2209 2068 4.0 4.83 7 2118 2201 – 8.30
13. Huesmann,Thomas FM M BEL 2191 2014 4.5 5.11 7 2116 2185 – 6.10
14. Steinle,Carsten M GER 2186 2194 4.5 3.43 7 2296 2197 +10.70
15. Himpenmacher,Andy M GER 2173 2160 3.0 3.12 6 2160 2172 – 1.20
16. Böhm,Robert M GER 2157 2081 4.0 4.20 7 2131 2155 – 2.00
17. Gazda,Istvan M HUN 2134 2083 3.5 3.99 7 2083 2129 – 4.90
18. Friesen,Viktor M GER 2129 2005 3.5 4.02 6 2062 2124 – 5.20
19. Bundesmann,Jörg M GER 2110 2144 2.5 2.25 5 2144 2113 + 2.50
20. Scheck,Kyrill M GER 2092 2137 3.5 2.64 6 2194 2101 + 8.60
21. Hötte,Philipp M GER 2094 2168 3.0 2.40 6 2168 2100 + 6.00
22. Szaz,Ferenc M HUN 2102 2031 3.0 3.60 6 2031 2096 – 6.00
23. Burov,Ilya M GER 2083 1969 2.5 3.96 6 1912 2068 -14.60
24. Laurenz,Waldemar M GER 2067 2125 3.5 2.94 7 2125 2073 + 5.60
25. Flüchter,Gregor M GER 2067 2142 4.0 2.40 6 2267 2083 +16.00
26. Egli,Urs M SUI 2064 1936 3.0 4.69 7 1886 2047 -16.90
27. Luimes,Werner M GER 2062 1983 3.0 3.66 6 1983 2055 – 6.60
28. Richter,Gerald M BEL 2055 2103 3.0 2.58 6 2103 2059 + 4.20
29. Haase,Thomas Kons M GER 2054 2075 1.5 2.82 6 1882 2041 -13.20
30. De Silva,Joel Nie M GER 2025 2089 3.5 2.87 7 2089 2031 + 6.30
31. Bentel,Robin M GER 2016 2295 4.5 1.12 7 2397 2050 +33.80
32. Ehlert,Horst M GER 2008 2063 3.0 2.52 6 2063 2013 + 4.80
33. Niekrens,Stefan * GER 2001 2109 1.0 0.70 2 2109 2004 + 3.00
34. Chapman,Alan John M ENG 0 2062 3.5 3.50 7 2062 2062 + 0.00
35. Holtel,Jasper M GER 1964 2048 2.0 2.28 6 1923 1961 – 2.80
36. Pawelzik,Malte M GER 1923 2103 3.0 1.82 7 2053 1935 +11.80
37. Troidl,Thomas,Dr. M GER 1977 1974 1.5 3.00 6 1781 1962 -15.00
38. Henkemeier,Markus M GER 1974 2133 4.0 2.03 7 2183 1994 +19.70
39. Dyballa,Gerhard M GER 1971 1909 2.0 2.95 5 1837 1962 – 9.50
40. Grunwald,Matyas M HUN 1969 2020 3.0 3.01 7 1970 1969 – 0.10
41. Hagenhoff,Georg M GER 1950 1920 2.0 3.78 7 1762 1932 -17.80
42. Röhrkasten,Reinha M GER 1950 2097 3.0 2.10 7 2047 1959 + 9.00
43. Haberkamp,Carl M GER 1946 1971 3.0 2.82 6 1971 1948 + 1.80
44. Jaquet,Reinier M NED 1944 2071 2.0 1.65 5 1999 1948 + 3.50
45. Effenberger,Knuth M GER 1935 2023 1.0 1.90 5 1783 1926 – 9.00
46. Schilling,Dietmar M GER 1933 1909 1.0 3.18 6 1636 1911 -21.80
47. Baumann,Stephan M 0 2068 3.5 3.50 7 2068 2068 + 0.00
48. Tschöpe,Nino M GER 1900 2057 2.0 1.74 6 1932 1903 + 2.60
49. Becker,Robin M GER 1886 2017 2.0 1.92 6 1892 1887 + 0.80
50. Riesner,Daniel M GER 1884 2009 4.0 2.31 7 2059 1901 +16.90
51. Papesch,Dennis M GER 1856 2017 1.0 1.45 5 1777 1852 – 4.50
52. Grunwald,Geza Dr M HUN 1830 2028 2.5 1.68 7 1926 1838 + 8.20
53. Weishäutel,Moritz M GER 1801 1965 1.5 1.68 6 1772 1799 – 1.80
54. Kenter,Jan-Theodo M GER 1786 1991 3.5 1.68 7 1991 1804 +18.20
55. Kuckling,Linus M GER 1716 1973 1.0 1.08 6 1700 1715 – 0.80
56. Günther,Dominik M GER 0 1950 1.5 1.50 7 1720 1720 + 0.00